Search: Keyword:
District  

McCurdy, Amy Principal
Weems, Kevin Assistant Principal

Aumann, Gwen ESOL
Batson, Marcia Physical Education
Bowen, Nan ESOL
Brooks, Katie Anne 4th Grade
Cantrell, Meghan 1st Grade
Caudell, Julie 2nd Grade
Claridy, Carol Speech
Crane, Lauren 2nd Grade
Darst, Christy 3rd Grade
Ebers, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Edwards, Sheila 1st Grade
Erwin, Shannon Pre-Kindergarten
Ferguson, Anna 2nd Grade
Fortner, Eileen EBD
Fricks, Natalie 1st Grade
Gasaway, Shannon 4th Grade
Gosnell, Connie Kindergarten
Gragg, Ashley 2nd Grade
Green, Ansley 3rd Grade
Hartrick, Katie 4th Grade
Harvey, Connie 5th Grade
Hendrix, Natalie Media Specialist
Herrin, Alex Kindergarten
Huycke, Jennifer Pre-Kindergarten
James, Michael 3rd Grade
Kaminski, Cindy Kindergarten
Keef, Lindsey 3rd Grade
Krippner, Tiffany ESOL
Lee, Tara Kindergarten
Ling, Iris 2nd Grade
Lundy, Fonda 3rd Grade
Martin, Sandy 4th Grade
Matlock, Laura Art
McAllister, Brenda Kindergarten
McEntire, Natasha 3rd Grade
Meighan, Elizabeth Interrelated
Miraglia, Stephen Counselor
Myers, Karen Kindergarten
Peeples, Laura 5th Grade
Poole, Tracie 5th Grade
Purcell, Shona 2nd Grade
Rice, Melanie 1st Grade
Rice, Misty Music
Savage, Sherry Academic Coach
Skinner, Holly 5th Grade
Williams, Stephanie 1st Grade
Wilson, Catherine 1st Grade
Wilson, Heather Interrelated
Wilson, Lisa EIP
Zavala, Elisavet 1st Grade
Ziemba, Natalie Interrelated

Almond, Linda Media Clerk
Armour, Andrea Paraprofessional
Britton, Catrina Paraprofessional
Buckley, Theresa Paraprofessional
Burrell, Kelley School Nutrition
Burrell, Peggy Speech Paraprofessional
Butler, Jennifer Administrative Assistant
Byrne, Heather School Nutrition
Carr, Nancy Paraprofessional
Chandler, Alexia Paraprofessional
Chitwood, Tony Custodian
Cook, Angela Parent Involvement Coordinator
Crisp, David Paraprofessional
England, Tanya Administrative Assistant
Franklin, Teresa Paraprofessional
Golden, Mary School Nutrition
Gonzalez, Netty Administrative Assistant
Grier, Candice School Nutrition
Griffin, Tina Custodian
Holt, Kristy Computer Lab
Lepkoske, Sandee Paraprofessional
Lewallen, Jeri School Nutrition Manager
Martin, Amber Custodian
Ricci, Christy Nurse
Smith, Kenia Paraprofessional
Sosebee, Rebecca Paraprofessional
Sullivan, Vicki Paraprofessional
Tanner, Cindy Computer Manager
Tapia, Rosalba Migrant Advocate
Tench, Carol School Nutrition
Thompson, Tracy Paraprofessional
Watts, Amanda School Nutrition
Yardley, Jimmy Custodian